Register now for the Dry Season Competition!



Get your team together and register for:

Monday or Wednesday Mixed Netball
Tuesday Ladies Netball
Tuesday or Thursday 6-pack Cricket
Wednesday 8-a-side Cricket
Thursday 4-a-side Mixed Soccer


Click Here to register your team now!

Game Times & Fixtures for Round 19 Monday 19 August 2019 - Thursday 22 August 2019

Monday Mixed Netball Monday 19 August 2019

Bye

Bali Dogs, The Edge

6:00pm

Mixtures vs Moon Bump

Footloose vs Go Team

6:45pm

NOMTIKI vs The Aaron Cini Balls

Art's vs Hoops we did it again

Thats us vs jimmy's

7:30pm

KAOS vs Jumping Crocs

unforgettables vs Lachies

TBA vs Turtles


Tuesday Ladies Netball Tuesday 20 August 2019

6:00pm

Nets Top Models vs If You Needs

RED vs Karma Squad

6:45pm

Not Tonight I Have a Headache vs Victorious Secret

Flamingos vs Darwin Style


Tuesday 6 Pack Cricket - Tuesday 20 August 2019

No Games


Wednesday Mixed Netball - Wednesday 21 August 2019

6:00pm

Misfits vs No Idea

6:45pm

Chilli Bandits vs Gender Benders

7:30pm

Hoops we did it again vs Net Fyfe

8:00pm

The crazy horses vs Court Runnings


Wednesday 8-a-side Cricket Wednesday 21 August 2019

6:00pm

Wild Sharks Breath vs Clan McCrazy

Nauti Buoys vs Dazed and Confused

7:10pm

Off Peg vs PC Pirates

Boopts vs SMPU


Thursday Mixed Soccer - Thursday 22 August 2019

Bye

Drunk Fat Bastards

6:00pm

Kooks Anonymous vs Underbelly's

6:40pm

Multiple Scoregasms vs Spawn Of Gasms

7:20pm

Royal Darwin F.C. vs Rooney Tunes

8:00pm

Pickle Juice vs Street Ballers


Thursday 6 Pack Cricket Thursday 22 August 2019

Bye

Hybrid Theory

6:00pm

Beachfront Jokers vs Rugrats

7:10pm

Under Pressure vs The Gerryhattricks

The Bizzaros vs 3rd Ball Warning

Website Down

The website currently has a database issue, please contact the Centre regarding enquiries and match times or email admin@topendindoorsports.com

Login

Username

Password



Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.

Member Poll

There are no polls defined.